Godziny dostępności nauczycieli


Nazwisko, imię Dzień tygodnia Godzina Budynek/sala
 Baranowska Monika  środa  15.30 - 16.30  Paderewskiego, s. 52
 Bedołek Agata  wtorek  14.00 - 15.00  Staszica, s. 34
 Binkiewicz Emilia  czwartek  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 30
 Borucka Hanna  środa  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 36
 Cuch Piotr  środa  15.00 - 16.00  Staszica, s. 5
 Dreger Iwona  poniedziałek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 23
 Frankowski Jarosław  środa  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, gab. wicedyrektora
 Fredrych Melissa  wtorek  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, s. 36
 Garstka Emilia  poniedziałek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 18
 Gil Jolanta  poniedziałek  14.00 - 15.00  Staszica, s. 4
 Glinkowska Beata  środa  15.00 - 16.00  Staszica, s. 28
 Gołębiewska Monika  środa  10.45 - 11.45  Staszica, s. 6
 Grabowski Piotr  środa  15.20 - 16.20  Staszica, s. 1
 Grabska-Kokosz Małgorzata  wtorek  13.35 - 14.35  Staszica, s.
 Grodecka Krystyna  poniedziałek  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, s. 31
 Idczak Paweł  piątek  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 32
 Jabłońska Paulina  czwartek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 27
 Jagodziński Tomasz  środa  14.30 - 15.30  Staszica, gabinet 12
 Jarocha Danuta  piątek  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 24
 Jęsiek Anna  środa  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, s. konferencyjna
 Kaczmarowska Agnieszka  środa  14.00 - 15.00  Paderewskiego, s. 38
 Kantorska Ewa  wtorek  14.00 - 15.00  Paderewskiego, biblioteka
 Kasprzyk Iwona  wtorek  14.10 - 15.10  Staszica, sala gimnastyczna
 Kidoń Marcelina  środa  13.45 - 14.45  Paderewskiego, sala gimnastyczna
 Kmiotek Bernadeta  poniedziałek  14.00 - 15.00  Staszica, s. 4
 Kochalska Małgorzata  środa  15.00 - 16.00  Staszica, s. 16
 Kołodziejewska Milena  poniedziałek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 27
 Kominiarek Małgorzata  wtorek  12.30 - 13.30  Paderewskiego, s. 49
 Komorowska - Motłoch Hanna  czwartek  13.35 - 14.35  Staszica, s. 6
 Kostrzewa Izabela  poniedziałek  13.40 - 14.30  Paderewskiego, s. 49
 Kozińska Magdalena  środa  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, gab. pedagoga
 Kozioł Daria  środa  15.00 -16.00  Staszica, s. 3
 Łukawski Zbigniew  wtorek  16.00 - 17.00  Paderewskiego, s. 10
 Łuszczki Emilia  wtorek  12.30 - 13.30  Paderewskiego, s. 47

 

Nazwisko, imię Dzień tygodnia Godzina Budynek/sala
 Machniak Sylwia  środa  12.30 - 13.30  Paderewskiego , s.
 Matraszek Amelia  poniedziałek  13.35 - 14.35  Staszica, s. 6
 Matusiak Dorota      wtorek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 11

 Mieloch Dariusz

 czwartek  16.30 - 17.30  Staszica, s. gim.
 Mikołajczak Maja  wtorek  13.35 - 14.35  Staszica, s. 16
 Najder Anna  wtorek  15.30 - 16.30  Paderewskiego, s. 12
 Nojszewski Oskar  środa  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 10
 Nowicka Ewa  środa  15.00 - 16.00  Staszica, s. 25
 Onderka Agnieszka  środa  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 20
 Paśniewska Grażyna  poniedziałek  12.50 - 13.50  Staszica, s. 11
 Piaseka Agnieszka  czwartek  12.30 - 13.30  Staszica, s. 11
 Połajdowicz Małgorzata  czwartek  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 8
 Pranke Małgorzata  piątek  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 34
 Ratajczak Karolina  środa  14.30 - 15.30  Staszica, s. 11
 Rettich Agnieszka  środa (pier. i ost. m-ca)  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, p. nauczy.
 Roszak Anna  wtorek  13.35 - 14.35  Staszica, s. 16
 Rozwadowska Joanna  środa  12.50 - 13.50  Paderewskiego, s. 14
 Rozwadowska Katarzyna  środa  12.45 - 13.45  Paderewskiego, s. 51
 Rutkowska Mirela  środa  15.30 - 16.30  Paderewskiego, s.3
 Sałata Joanna  wtorek  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 7
 Sałek - Jęchorek Marzena  wtorek  14.00 - 15.00  Paderewskiego, s. 6
 Sędłak Tomasz  piątek  12.40 - 13.40  Paderewskiego, s. 31
 Sobczak Małgorzata  wtorek  12.30 - 13.30  Paderewskiego, s. 50
 Stróżyna Marcin  piątek  14.30 - 15.30  Paderewskiego, s. 15
 Strzałkowska - Płaczek Angelika  środa  12.35 - 13.35  Staszica, s. 6
 Szewczyk Krzysztof  środa  16,15 - 17.15  Paderewskiego, hala s.
 Szuberska Angelika  poniedziałek  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 5
 Śledzik Leszek  piątek  13.40 - 14.40  Paderewskiego, s. 60
 Wachowiak Julia  poniedziałek  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 6
 Wekwert Aleksandra  poniedziałek  13.40 - 14.30  Paderewskiego, s. 28
 Zawadzka Anna  czwartek  11.45 - 12.45  Staszica, s. 6